4,856 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,282,500
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,456,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Siglap Road/East Coast Road/Ettrick Terrace/ Burnfoot Terrace

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

Onan Road/Joo Chiat Road/Crane Road/Carpmael Road/Ceylon Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,966,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,756.51 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,008,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,682.83 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

77 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 928.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4w

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 530 sqft
  • S$ 2,641.51 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,110.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4w
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2174 sqft (floor), 3626 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w