4,967 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,840.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 17413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,435.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,720,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.56 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

EAST COAST / EVERITT RD / TEMBELING RD / JOO CHIAT

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,743.59 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,770.75 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

35 Cheviot Hill

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7815 sqft (floor), 6479 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,160.83 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.59 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,090,000
  • 4 2
  • 1430 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.54 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 6 7
  • 9243 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,551.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
3w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.58 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,295,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,354,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,066
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4592 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,434.68 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.76 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.52 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w