4,966 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.81 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Telok Kurau Lorong M

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

FIDELIO ST / DIDO ST / JALAN BANGSAWAN

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,704.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 593 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.97 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,853.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

7 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,716.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.02 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,743,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 6986 sqft (floor), 6600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,803.03 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,018,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

8D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

67 Marine Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 854.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,065.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

5000B Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.80 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w