4,976 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Frankel avenue, Dunbar walk , Cold Stream

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,474.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

19 Lor N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,667.89 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.23 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,942.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,016.70 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,105,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.76 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4419 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,991.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,159.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Margate Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.46 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,794.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

95 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.03 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

11 Everitt Road North

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.87 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Onan Road / Carpmael Road / Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Boscombe Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5587 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,505.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w