4,936 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 4
  • 169 sqft
  • S$ 26,514.79 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

825 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,922.76 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,043,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Mugliston Rd, Singapore

  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,953.86 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 5,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 3078 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.63 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,403.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 984.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,846.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

11 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,228.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road , East Coast Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed

1 Peach Garden

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.20 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

Dido street , Opera estate , Siglap , east coast

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Siglap , East coast road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road , East Coast Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w