4,936 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

61 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

4 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 635,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 786.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 6 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,681.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,314,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,354,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.37 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,774.43 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Telok kurau Road

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.63 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Goodman Rd, Wilkinson, Bournemouth, Poole Rd

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 9765 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,636.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

11 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.98 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w