4,856 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,293.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,603.55 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Fidelio street/Lakme street/Aida Street/Carmen st/Opera estate

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.81 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.13 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.02 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,168,999
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,963.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,500,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,050.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.43 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Lorong G Telok Kurau Lorong H Telok Kurau Langsat Road Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,437.04 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 13,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,086.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 25,800,000
  • Studio
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 11200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5952 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d