4,856 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,282,500
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Terrace / Tembeling Road / Everitt Road

  • S$ 2,727,578
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.52 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

31 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 697.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

170 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d

128 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,649.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 2270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,502.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,293.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,908.71 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 2275 sqft (floor), 940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,627.66 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,308,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,820.12 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Lor L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 21,100,000
  • 7 9
  • 9400 sqft (floor), 9580 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,202.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 3403 sqft (floor), 8546 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,284.81 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Goodman Rd | Wilkinson Rd | Bournemouth Rd | Branksome Rd

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,965.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d