4,856 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

A Corner-Terrace in Siglap for $5.XM is something you don't see everyday!

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,927.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,990.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 4
  • 3133 sqft (floor), 4292 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,607.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Mugliston Road

  • S$ 12,888,888
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,304.84 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 2256 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

Mugliston road

  • S$ 11,150,000
  • 6 5
  • 5868 sqft (floor), 5575 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

Everitt Road

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 3750 sqft (floor), 1997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,445.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Siglap Ave South/frankel Ave/Siglap rise/Siglap Walk

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 9259 sqft (floor), 4833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,396.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,339,000
  • 2 1
  • 513 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,929.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

2 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,154.03 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d

Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

29 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 726.01 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,718,000
  • 4 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,810.01 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,201.77 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3d