1,056 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

319 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

209 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d

293D Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

293D Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

315 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

162 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 438.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

304 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 540.28 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

288C Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 515.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

322 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

338 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 517.70 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

203 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 436.41 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

217 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

507 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 538.36 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

528 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 545.09 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

463B Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

321 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 509.95 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

501 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 385,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 558.78 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

512 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

140 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w