1,060 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

354 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 500.60 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

296A Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 945.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

501 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 580.55 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

535 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

377 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 873.79 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

289A Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 898,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 579.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 440,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 486.73 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

291C Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 538.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d

141 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 568.77 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

293D Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

321 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 512.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

201 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 593.99 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

350 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 575.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

319 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

513 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

366 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 516.13 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

209 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 769,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 632.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d