1,037 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

333 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

296C Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 771.78 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

313 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

319 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

145 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 534.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d

212 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

316 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 572.40 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

337 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 482.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

542 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 786,000
  • 4 3
  • 1542 sqft
  • S$ 509.73 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

338 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 465,000
  • 3 2
  • 905 sqft
  • S$ 513.81 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

201 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 516.53 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

507 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 538.36 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

321 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

164 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 585.24 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

463B Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 666.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

164 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 535.03 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

330 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 970,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 617.44 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

288B Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 585.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d