2,094 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

986B Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,245,300
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,093.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

181B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 628.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 480.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

271C Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 526.53 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 634.74 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

517C Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 676,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 660.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

279 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 650.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

180A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 376,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 743.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,348,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,160.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

181B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 340,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 671.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

186 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 348,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 548.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 907.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w

274 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 540.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,699,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.30 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

215 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 350,000
  • 3 1
  • 709 sqft
  • S$ 493.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3w