2,019 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,640,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

836 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 484.85 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

337A Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 685.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

688 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 623,888
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 585.81 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

417 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 520.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

538 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 451.26 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2549 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,667.71 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1142 sqft
  • S$ 524.52 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 451.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,102,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

403 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 482.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

652B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,818,888
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.33 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,527,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,301.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

339C Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 649.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 330,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 471.43 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w