2,030 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.37 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

120 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 330,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 457.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,005.29 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,645,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 517,800
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 462.73 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 535.52 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,632,999
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,997,999
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

160 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.88 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,665,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.59 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

431 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 445.93 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

525 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 566.89 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

318 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 514.43 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 457.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

248 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 478,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 542.34 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 545.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

945 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 414.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

359 Yung An Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 460.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w