2,030 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

154 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 580.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 781.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

271C Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 539.42 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 2479 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 484.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1879 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,383.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

555 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 464.56 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

207 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 522.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

350 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 94 sqft
  • S$ 5,638.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

743 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4004 sqft (floor), 4004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

488 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 510.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,329.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 529.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w