2,019 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

111 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 565.45 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d

319 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 493.83 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

721 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 480.03 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,458,888
  • 5 4
  • 2550 sqft (floor), 1625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,513.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 3
  • 1689 sqft
  • S$ 507.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

734 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

175A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

739 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 645,133
  • 4 2
  • 1355 sqft
  • S$ 476.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

287A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 701.75 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

552 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 464.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 530.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,375,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.13 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 468.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 1
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,060.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d