2,193 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

515 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 989,191
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.04 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.23 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 793.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,290,888
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.02 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

PARI BURONG / CHEMPAKA KUNING / UPPER CHANGI ROAD

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 6 3
  • 3999 sqft (floor), 3603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.51 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

808 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,038,888
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,680.22 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,248,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.61 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

54 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 599.85 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Simei, Upper Changi Road, Tanah Merah,Expo,Jalan Angin Laut, Sea Breeze Road, Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,444,444
  • 5 5
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.78 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.09 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

125 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Bedok terrace

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,838.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w