2,192 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

500M MALL | SOUTH E FACING | PARK 2 CARS | ANGLICAN HIGH

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

524 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

406 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 669.29 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

547A Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 804.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,061.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,061.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.17 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

509 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

756 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Kew Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 5597 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,125.60 psf
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

33 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 438,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 557.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,238,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.34 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w