2,192 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4402 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.35 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

42 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 469,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 650.49 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

525 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

60 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 590.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

53 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

upper east coast road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 1948 sqft (floor), 1948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,488.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

67 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2949 sqft (floor), 2949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,051.20 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 521.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 683.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.89 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 564.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

18 Jalan Limau Purut

  • S$ 6,588,688
  • 5 3
  • 1720 sqft (floor), 3519 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,872.32 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w