2,193 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 759,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 578.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

28 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Rd / Jln Hajijah

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,165.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.54 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

12 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

53 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 10625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,694.20 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 10625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,694.20 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

78 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,585,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,106.76 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

25 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.98 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

108 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 690.71 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

767 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 719.37 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

220A Bedok Central

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 898.47 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

526 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,377.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.19 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

505 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w