2,192 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

52 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Corporate Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,757.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

154A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 958.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 542.52 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

429B Bedok North Road

  • S$ 745,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.69 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2780 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,008
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d

154A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 958.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

153B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 955,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 954.05 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

145 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 596.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 520.95 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

35 Tanah Merah Kechil Rise

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3652 sqft (floor), 2567 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,745.23 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

74 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.27 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

28 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.86 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,212.38 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 5,498,000
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,341.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
5d