2,187 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.41 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road / Bedok South Road

  • S$ 10,600,000
  • 9 10
  • 7103 sqft (floor), 3284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,227.77 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,030,000
  • 8 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Jalan Kathi / Bedok Ria / Eastwood / Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 2626 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,284.84 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d

5 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.97 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.66 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.09 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,374.43 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 1,540.62 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

64 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.85 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

160 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Corporate Viewed

61 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 587.33 psf
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.77 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

38 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 318,000
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 672.30 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.92 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

202 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Corporate Viewed

52 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d