2,351 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

403 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 826,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 862.21 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.31 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,118,800
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.96 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 610.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.64 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

33 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,771,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,419.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 3648 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,886.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

408 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 689.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.94 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

226B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 438,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 616.90 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w