2,354 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

112 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 774.34 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,749,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,279,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

21 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 3,065,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.93 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

574 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.39 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

462 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 563.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 722 sqft
  • S$ 554.02 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 11378 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.89 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

10J Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,012.24 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

353 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 844.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 633.78 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,806,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

154 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

246 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 747.29 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.60 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

433 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w