2,351 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

231 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

173 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.38 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

453 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 813.32 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.05 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.38 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.72 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.29 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,076.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

3 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 918,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.64 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.41 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 378,888
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 517.61 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w

Many Size of Brand New Condo Sale near MRT

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,213.62 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
2w
Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 726.74 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

220 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w