2,358 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,241,468
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 578.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,883.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

200 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.41 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.64 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,065.30 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

308 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 773.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,972.97 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

231 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 755.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 757,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 676.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

287 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 728.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2416 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,185.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w