2,358 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 596.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,700,000
  • 6 6
  • 10561 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,581.29 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.70 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,828,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.54 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2438 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.61 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

324 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 644.55 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 537.46 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

259 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 646.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 633.78 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,949,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w