2,383 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

259 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 646.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 633.78 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,949,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.14 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,699,900
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.26 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.29 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 632.32 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 655.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

253 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 559.38 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.18 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 594.84 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 611.46 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w