2,358 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.76 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 640 sqft
  • S$ 812.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 1,459,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.53 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,999
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 687.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,003.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

224 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 842.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

417 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 552.76 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 443,111
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 563.75 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 577.58 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

570 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 378,000
  • 2 2
  • 7200 sqft
  • S$ 52.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,628,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,029,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,387.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d