2,421 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

172 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 705.07 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.69 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,679,999
  • 5 7
  • 5133 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w

166 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 738.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4w
Viewed

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 665.74 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4w
Viewed

141 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4w
Viewed

407 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 754.72 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

130 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 480,000
  • 4 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 610.69 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,400
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

3 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,110.84 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

off Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 9 9
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,448.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.71 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 3,108,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4680 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,255.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w