2,416 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

307C Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 929.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

585 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 635.23 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4w
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 812.77 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w

97A Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,285.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

169 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 788.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

216 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 400,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 508.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed

215 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,395.83 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1mon
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,310,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.92 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,548,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.45 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 873.36 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1mon
Viewed

404 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 872.82 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,888,999
  • 9 9
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2686 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,564.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,025,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,012.85 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 4428 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,738.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.96 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3376 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
1mon