2,422 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 4550 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

253 Ang Mo Kio Street 21

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,027.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Thomson Ter DM 9321 7772 LANDED7772 for viewing

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.11 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

216 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 475.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.84 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.91 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 4 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,630,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.02 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4680 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 4
  • 4670 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

273B Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,300.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,771,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,419.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61

  • S$ 699,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 970.87 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.02 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w