2,425 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

235 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 2002 sqft (floor), 2002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,497.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

3 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.74 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

537 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 553.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 449,888
  • 2 2
  • 730 sqft
  • S$ 616.28 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d

503 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 875.78 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,634.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,196.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 697.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 4151 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,399,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.66 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1981 sqft (floor), 1981 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,523.98 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

125 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

448 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 775,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 660.70 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.79 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

520 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 660.54 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

451 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 789.83 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d