2,423 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

128 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 720.43 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 853.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

243 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 662.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2252 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

107 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 860.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

138 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 716.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

546 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,417,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.66 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

20 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

320 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 549.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 2270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,502.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,293.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 854.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 563.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d

235 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 2002 sqft (floor), 2002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,497.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d