2,423 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

406 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 841.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

304 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 593.87 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

Sunrise Avenue, Yio Chu Kang Road, Saraca Walk

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2930 sqft (floor), 2930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 955.63 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
1d

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 723.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,647.06 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 8700 sqft (floor), 9194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,371.11 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,399,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.66 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 961.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

128 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 720.43 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 853.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

243 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 662.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d