2,421 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

222 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 762.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
9h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
20h
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 7 9
  • 4394 sqft (floor), 1858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,492.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

262 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 714.03 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
22h
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,382.20 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 741.16 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Corporate Viewed

309 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 762.46 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

171 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 772.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

315A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 917.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.07 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,967.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 683.63 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

237 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 909.09 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 4087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,887.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

407 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 555,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 805.52 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 788.60 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d