2,366 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

520 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 660.54 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

451 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 789.83 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.35 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

273A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,315,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

546 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 544.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 480,000
  • 1 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 665.74 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

254 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 895,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 792.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

623 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 520,333
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 589.28 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 885 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,619.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 886.82 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

509 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 635.23 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,159.69 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.10 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

573 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 594.84 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

112 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 808.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d