2,638 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
20h
Corporate Viewed

25 Hoot Kiam Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 12.23 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
20h
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unfurnished
20h

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 68,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 9
  • 11800 sqft (floor), 25000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
20h
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 22000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 10.84 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
20h
Corporate Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
21h
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Feb
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25738 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
21h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
21h
Viewed

20 Duchess Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 828 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
21h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
21h

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
21h

465 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
21h