1,488 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

69 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 21.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

122 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

230 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

733 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

568 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

157 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w