1,488 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

526D Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 100.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

168A Simei Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

945 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

357 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

29 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

457 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

716 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

28 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w