1,489 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w

25 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1013 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

534 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

420 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

267 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1.29 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

963B Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

525B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

230C Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

493C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

112 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 12.40 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

459 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

102 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

662A Tampines Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

314 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w