1,485 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,990 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

256 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

853 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

145 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 185 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
1d

570 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

83 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

465 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

407 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

87 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

488B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d