1,485 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

874 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

932 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

53 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 21.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,990 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

256 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

853 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d