2,947 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d

Thrift Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

207A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 26.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

968 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 38.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

611 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

255 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 820 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.64 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d

How Sun Drive, Lorong How Sun, How Sun Ave

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 6
  • 4714 sqft (floor), 2155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d

107B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 358 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

167D Punggol East

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d

50 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Cowdray/ Bridport/ Hemsley Avenue

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 7 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d