2,945 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

321 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 5,988 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.45 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
2d
Viewed

3 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

174B Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

161A Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

671 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

303C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

335 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
2d

10 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d