2,945 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 4125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.94 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

85 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

260 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d

162A Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

801 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d

619D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

130 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

185C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d