2,945 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unfurnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4761 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4w

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

20 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

50 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

923 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w

8 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 13.13 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

130 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

175C Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

255 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

124 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4w

187A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
4w

71 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1390 sqft
  • S$ 2.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

323C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

970 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w