1,466 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 371 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
5d

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 29,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.99 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.07 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

101 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 7.03 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

63 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

5 Ceylon Lane

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
1w