2,261 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

239 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

445 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

551 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.88 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

764 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

825 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

748 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

866 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w